Ranking de level
Pontuação de

*
Name
Exp
Level
1Gabrielcc197578809230
2Ttank175612809221
3Pog Champ153076453211
4Mane151190597210
5SemNutela100371986183
6Oloco bixoo90229779177
7Guizao79133517170
8Spartans73980422166
9Alexandresig72324351165
10Rafac71015313164
11Joaoaugusto70051633163
12Feziin68918989162
13Tanaka68414464162
14Riquebr64630202159
15Gustavooh63528667158
16Amaterasu59959064155
17Gustabooy59768933155
18Lordvitamilho59106428154
19Heche57029700152
20Duzaaomaaal46843873143
21Hansen45799200142
22Parlous43352375139
23Vitinho35442642130
24Homemdeferro34819038129
25Viniciusdk34259865129
26Capitamarvel32816702127
27Capitaoamerica32749142127
28Feiticeiraescarlate31937684126
29Senhornegao31236313125
30Frizerone28873434122
31Riyder28697857121
32Banana Split27973501120
33Black26935703119
34Midnigth24277638115
35Penguim23978596114
36Tobias Sinnoh23542036114
37Santiago23320038113
38Nasdudu23207332113
39Powerguido22709413112
40Papuzzo22383591112
41Revoltado21772780111
42Doutorestranho21418626110
43Thor21322368110
44Natancc20841584109
45Hulk19807157107
46Thanos19598149107
47Mufasa18886073106
48Murdere18277311105
49Dominick18137619104
50Shiver17193586103
51Analfa16946874102
52Panteranegra16937894102
53Simpsons16319278101
54Cold16259615101
55Cucurucho15708648100
56Frost1525205999
57Marcinhoo1521256798
58Nettoo1430042397
59Sharingan1219832392
60Aincraid1204866591
61Joycelima1176340491
62Thommydas1173402590
63Franklin Pullsfeathers1138143290
64Velo manos largas1115552389
65Crowley1052911387
66Tonamoto1046049087
67Mikael1031755087
68LordSalt09959410885
69Recca958200085
70Lordmn957298485
71Blaster894956783
72Caprusli860885082
73Buiu838922381
74Shadow815430780
75Laaxus814214780
76Drakini799631780
77Xlubux799255480
78Goatzowski792252580
79Thiaguito791580080
80Twithsja732281378
81Radardruid719250277
82Croatoan707896377
83Diaszx697484076
84Cauemagalhaes649679575
85Pardiux641924474
86Gildarts636554474
87White618240173
88Srmarcelo571343171
89Gaby560710971
90Kaleb532562670
91Starlord518892469
92Blindao516699069
93Deamwinshester512597869
94Rarafinha500477868
95Lampiaum486383668
96Taliban478909167
97Nasdeeh474278667
98Mlkzika465287267
99Zikamemoh464072767
100Mastergmc423209365
Server Status
Status: Online
Server Save: 12:00:00 BRT
Download: CLIENT POKCP X11

Procurar Personagem

Redes Sociais

Promoção