Ranking de level
Pontuação de

*
Name
Exp
Level
1Gabrielcc190885097227
2Ttank175604953221
3Pog Champ153076453211
4Taliban151799891210
5Mane151190597210
6SemNutela100371986183
7Oloco bixoo90229779177
8Spartans73510123165
9Joaoaugusto70051633163
10Alexandresig69735969163
11Feziin68918989162
12Tanaka67472485161
13Guizao64628801159
14Gustavooh62197972157
15Rafac60894226156
16Amaterasu59951472155
17Lordvitamilho59106428154
18Heche58146684153
19Riquebr54502447150
20Gustabooy49148833145
21Hansen45799200142
22Duzaaomaaal43815172140
23Parlous42879764139
24Vitinho35442642130
25Homemdeferro34819038129
26Viniciusdk34259865129
27Capitamarvel32816702127
28Capitaoamerica32749142127
29Feiticeiraescarlate31937684126
30Senhornegao31236313125
31Frizerone28873434122
32Riyder28697857121
33Banana Split27973501120
34Black26494429118
35Midnigth24277638115
36Penguim23978596114
37Tobias Sinnoh23542036114
38Santiago23320038113
39Nasdudu23207332113
40Powerguido22709413112
41Papuzzo22383591112
42Revoltado21772780111
43Doutorestranho21418626110
44Thor21322368110
45Natancc20841584109
46Hulk19807157107
47Thanos19598149107
48Mufasa18886073106
49Dominick18137619104
50Analfa16946874102
51Panteranegra16937894102
52Cold16259615101
53Simpsons16042502100
54Shiver15884977100
55Cucurucho15708543100
56Frost1525205999
57Nettoo1430042397
58Sharingan1219832392
59Aincraid1204866591
60Joycelima1176340491
61Thommydas1173402590
62Franklin Pullsfeathers1138143290
63Velo manos largas1115552389
64Crowley1052911387
65Tonamoto1046049087
66Mikael987012085
67LordSalt09959410885
68Recca958200085
69Lordmn957298485
70Blaster894956783
71Marcinhoo872481182
72Buiu838922381
73Shadow815430780
74Laaxus807938580
75Drakini799631780
76Xlubux799255480
77Goatzowski792252580
78Thiaguito791580080
79Croatoan732326478
80Twithsja732281378
81Radardruid712221577
82Diaszx697484076
83Cauemagalhaes649679575
84Pardiux641924474
85Gildarts634849774
86White618240173
87Srmarcelo571343171
88Gaby560710971
89Kaleb532562670
90Starlord518892469
91Blindao516699069
92Deamwinshester512597869
93Rarafinha500477868
94Lampiaum486383668
95Nasdeeh474278667
96Mlkzika465287267
97Zikamemoh464072767
98Mastergmc423209365
99Chorar boy413902564
100Teteloko406310964
Server Status
Status: Online
Uptime: 6h 14m
Players: 3/1000
Server Save: 12:00:00 BRT
Download: CLIENT POKCP X11

Procurar Personagem

Redes Sociais

Promoção